Fantasy WWE -- The Game
Promotion: The Original

Members: Log in | E-mail | Sign out

Fall 2010 Season

Through Week 11

PlayerWinsLossesTiesWin Value*Total Points
Mike3713.579.5
Kevin2812.577.5
Carrie2902.066.5
Nicole11001.082.0
Jenny11001.068.5
John11001.058.5

* - A win is worth 1.0 point; a tie is worth 0.5 points. The player with the highest "Win Value" at the end of the season is crowned Fantasy WWE Champion.

The Original

Home
Scoreboard
Standings
Rosters
Free Agents
Transactions
Draft


Latest news

Results: Friday Night SmackDown: October 29, 2010

United States Champion Daniel Bryan def. Intercontinental Champion Dolph Ziggler by pinfall
2 points for Daniel Bryan

Jack Swagger def. Kaval by submission
2 points for Jack Swagger

Kelly Kelly, Brie Bella, Nikki Bella, & Melina def. Unified Divas Champion Michelle McCool, Layla, Alicia Fox, & Rosa Mendes by pinfall in an Eight-Diva Tag Team Match
1 point for Kelly Kelly, Brie Bella, Nikki Bella, Melina

Big Show & Kofi Kingston def. “Dashing” Cody Rhodes & Drew McIntyre by pinfall
1 point for Big Show, Kofi Kingston

Edge def. Rey Mysterio and Alberto Del Rio by pinfall in a Triple Threat No. 1 Contender’s Match
3 points for Edge…

Results: WWE Superstars: October 28, 2010

Mark Henry def. Jey Uso by pinfall
2 points for Mark Henry

Zack Ryder def. Tyson Kidd by pinfall
2 points for Zack Ryder

MVP def. Curt Hawkins by pinfall
2 points for MVP

Tyler Reks def. Chris Masters by pinfall
2 points for Tyler Reks…

Get more news